Total Entries: 89

hover the mouse over a HOLD status for more detail
Status Course Sail # Boat Class DH/AF Rating NS Offset Skipper Club
DONE N2E 27070 WAHOO SCHIONNING GF1400 ORCA -35 WILLIAM GIBBS PBYC
DONE N2E 56699 RYLACADE HUN45CC CRUZ 148 STUART LEIGH BCYC
DONE N2E 51007 FAST EXIT II KER 51 PHRF -95 JOHN RAYMONT BYC
DONE N2E 40050 TEMPTRESS FARR40OD PHRF -6 RAYMOND GODWIN LBYC
DONE N2E USA 7779 COMPADRES AND77M PHRF -135 COMPADRES LLC BYC
HOLD N2E 84 MEX FATBACK HANSE415 PHRF JUAN HUSSONG CNB
HOLD N2E 56060 MIOVINO BENETEAU PHRF GREGORY MILLER SDYC
DONE N2E 56221 EXPRESSION SESSION EXP38TM PHRF 54 MARK KELLER PSSA
DONE N2E 67323 WAI'LANI TAR10SD PHRF AF 126 JANE THOMAS CHIYC
DONE N2E 56959 GALATEA HUNTER LEGEND 40.5 CRUZ 108 JOE NEGRON SLBYC
HOLD N2E USA 1009 RENEGADE BEN10R PHRF DENNY BROWNE/JACK FAUCETT KHYC
DONE N2E 87694 UNCLE BOB SCH35 PHRF 72 LARRY LEVEILLE SBYC
DONE N2E 27073 NO REGRETS CORSAIR ORCA 0 BRIAN STANTON VSC
FOLLOWUP N2E 7637 GOOD GRIEF II CAT42II CRUZ 102 BILLY SAPP SLBYC
DONE N2E 27088 FREESTYLE SELF ORCA 100 JERRYWETZLER DWYC
DONE N2E USA11 GOCART MARSTROM SEACART ORCA 0 CHRIS SLAGERMAN KHYC
DONE N2E 61357 SAGA BENETEAU FIRST 40 PHRF 36 JOHN BRYNJOLFSSON CRA
FOLLOWUP N2E 7342 BELETMOI BEN41OC CRUZ 102 PETER KIESECKER WSA-OC
DONE N2E 56168 BLUE GOOSE CAT34MKL CRUZ 162 BRUCE L DAVIS SYCLB
DONE N2E 50665 PROBLEM CHILD B32 PHRF DH 61 DAN ROSSEN BCYC
HOLD N2E 93174 INCONCEIVABLE BEN40.7 PHRF GREGORY MOORE LBYC
DONE N2E 46608 MAS ALEGRE CAT380 CRUZ 139 FRANK MADDOCKS PMYC
DONE N2E 11105 OBSIDIAN J111 PHRF 27 JOHN STAFF CYC
DONE N2SD 57433 CALYPSO CAT30 PHRF 210 JAMES BEARNS SYCLB
DONE N2E USA 5206 ENCORE TP52 PHRF -89 JOHN MCENTIRE CYC
DONE N2E USA100 NO COMPROMISE J105M PHRF 66 DAVID I GORNEY ANYC
FOLLOWUP N2SD 7303 MISS LORELEI BEN361 CRUZ 135 MICHAEL NIGGLI SDYC
DONE N2E 84550 WHITE CLOUD COOKSON12M PHRF 18 PAUL DAVID GROSSMAN SDYC
HOLD N2SD 61019 ANAïS HANSE 505 CRUZ MATT SOLHJEM OTHER:
DONE N2E 6202 CHIM CHIM GUNBOAT ORCA -53 JOHN GALLAGHER MBYC
DONE N2E 7399 DAY DREAMS XP44M PHRF 21 ROBERT DAY OCCSCA
DONE N2SD 56587 IZABLUE CAT42 CRUZ 102 MARK DOLIVA/LISA DOLIVA DPYC
DONE N2E 7914 DOUBLE DOWN J92 PHRF 90 BRIAN KERR SMWYC
HOLD N2E 67039 WINDFALL SANTA CRUZ 33 PHRF JOHN SETCHELL NYCLB
FOLLOWUP N2SD 56870 PURA VIDA CAT42 PHRF 102 BOB KENNEDY SPYC
DONE N2E 97363 BOLT NM70 BY CHOATE PHRF -78 CRAIG L REYNOLDS BYC
DONE N2E 7219 ZERO GRAVITY SOTO40 OD PHRF -15 IVAN BATANOV SDYC
DONE N2E SW10229 EVEN TIDE SEAWIND 1000 XL2 ORCA 141 DIRK SMITS SBYRC
DONE N2SD 56955 WINGMAN ERC26-2 CRUZ 225 SEAN A LEHMANN DPYC
DONE N2E 93145 PALAEMON J145 PHRF -24 RUDOLPH HASL SDYC
DONE N2E 56517 ZOA ERC381 PHRF 117 KRIS W. RITTENHOUSE BWCC
HOLD N2SD USA64 LOST DIVIDEND FARR 30 (MUMM 30) PHRF TERRY MANN SGYC
DONE N2E 7730 TIMESHAVER IMX40 PHRF 34 VIGGO TORBENSEN DPYC
FOLLOWUP N2E 93580 MARE 'ZIA CENT40S PHRF 78 JAMES LEE KHYC
DONE N2E 7793 HEALER BEN30F PHRF 96 LARRY KLIGER BCYC
DONE N2E 56636 IMAGINE TOO TAR3500 CRUZ 127 LARRY GOSHORN SYCLB
DONE N2E US 50030 BRETWALDA 3 ROGERS46 PHRF -43 ROBERT PETHICK WAKYC
HOLD N2E USA 56986 INSOUMISE DUFOUR525GRANDLARGE PHRF MICHAEL J. MARION PENDING
DONE N2E 27120 SOME TUESDAY LAGOOON ORCA 0 STEVE DUNLAP LSFLB
DONE N2E 55555 PELIGROSO CHOATE PHRF -115 DOUGLASS W BAKER LBYC
DONE N2E USA 70007 PYEWACKET 70 VOLVO 70 MOD PHRF -186 ROY P. DISNEY SDYC
DONE N2E 7510 SECOND WIND BEN51.1OC PHRF 39 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ SMWYC
DONE N2E 100 TANIWHA FARRIER F32 SRX ORCA -99 JERRY FIAT ABYC
DONE N2SD 88088 BLUE FLASH J88 PHRF 69 MIKE MCCARTHY SLBYC
DONE N2E 7639 MYDTIME BEN48OC CRUZ 86 MIKE SCHNEIDER CCC
DONE N2E 34 OHANA SWEDE PHRF 65 JOE MARKEE SDYC
FOLLOWUP N2E 38131 KNOTTY BOO BEN49 PHRF 0 JASON HOLLOWAY / BRENT CRAWFORD STFYC
HOLD N2SD 56443 MARISOL J-124 PHRF TOM POLLACK NHYC
HOLD N2SD 7149 ZUZU JNNU490SOP CRUZ YEHUDA ELMAKIAS CYC
HOLD N2E 82448 ADELAIDA BENETEAU OCEANIS 45 PHRF TOM THOMPSON CRA
DONE N2E 33819 JUNO EXP37 PHRF 72 DAN MERINO SWYC
FOLLOWUP N2E 56884 TUI ERC32-3 PHRF 150 BRIAN BOYLE SSYC
HOLD N2E 57007 VESPER CAT42 PHRF JEFFREY IVASK BYC
DONE N2SD 97904 SOLMATE BEN35S5 PHRF 126 CINDY WYNNE/JOHN HOGAN DPYC
HOLD N2SD 46016 ESCAPADE ERC38 CRUZ DARRELL SAUSSER MYCLB
DONE N2E 77077 AMANTE CHOATE48 PHRF 36 RICHLEY FAMILY LIYC
DONE N2E 7750 BROWN EYED GIRL BEN44.7F MODIFIED PHRF DH 35 ERIK WAELPUT SSYC
DONE N2E 32217 RHUMB RUNNER J29 PHRF 111 CHUCK BOWES CRA
DONE N2E 28586 PACIFICO CORSAIR ORCA -16 TIMOTHY MICHAEL MCNULTY SBYRC
HOLD N2E 72244 REDSHIFT WILDERNESS40 PHRF MICAH E TARREL BUCYC
DONE N2SD 46828 FAIR HAVENS NPT28 PHRF 198 DAVE GRIFFIN DPYC
HOLD N2SD 7335 MARBLEHEAD CAT385M PHRF STEVEN SHRYOCK DPYC
DONE N2E 18980 AKAW! OLS40 PHRF 48 MICHAEL T. EWENS AYC
DONE N2E 56919 DESPERADO BEN411 CRUZ 122 RICHARD SWENSSON DPYC
HOLD N2E 1244 LADY B BENETEAU PHRF ROBERT COPELAND AYC
HOLD N2E 56929 ESPRIT DE LEAU BENOC41 CRUZ JOHN FOX CRA
HOLD N2E 75553J DESTROYER TP 52 PHRF JIM BAILEY/ALISAL BAY LLC NHYC
DONE N2E 97777B MEDICINE MAN AND63M PHRF -93 BOB LANE LBYC
HOLD N2E 51483 JAZZ FARR40 PHRF MARK ITNYRE SLBYC
DONE N2E 7249 IT'S OK AND50 PHRF -51 ROSE/PURCELL/BEERY, MGRS FOR OVSD LLC BYC
HOLD N2SD 60814 FREEDOM BEN55OC CRUZ DAVID NORMANDIN DPYC
HOLD N2SD 67871 KAIZEN W.D. SCHOCK PHRF DON LOGAN/ROXANNE CHAN/DAVID CAMERINI NHYC
DONE N2E 56894 PACIFICO BEN44.7F PHRF 21 FRED LUNDGREN NYCSD
DONE N2E 77890 TROUBLE SCZ50 PHRF -6 TOM CAMP LBYC
DONE N2E 56206 MARISOL HUN410 CRUZ 118 STEPHEN RONK CRA
DONE N2SD 23 UNEVEN KEEL FARRIER F82R ORCA 51 MARK JOSEPH BERDAN SGYC
HOLD N2SD 4629 JESSICA L CAT30 CRUZ LARRY WILSON SGYC
DONE N2E USA 51000 VELA SCZ52 PHRF -14 STEVEN DAVIS/TIM DORNBERG KHYC
DONE N2E 55544 VOLPE KERNAN44M PHRF -39 LES LINKOGLE DPYC